Abdelkébir RABI' Né en 1944 Composition, 2016 Huile sur toile marouflée sur panneau Signée en bas à droite Contresignée et datée en bas à droite au dos "Abdlekbir RABI' 2016"
h: 100 w: 120 cm
Provenance : Collection particulière, Maroc
Bibliographie : Un certificat d'authenticité de l'artiste sera remis à l'acquéreur.
Commentaire : Oil on canvas mounted on panel Signed lower right Signed and dated on the reverse "Abdlekbir RABI' 2016" Estimation 100 000 - 120 000 MAD
Sold 551,040 MAD * Results are displayed including buyer’s fees and taxes. They are generated automatically and can be modified.
Lot 28
Abdelkébir RABI' Né en 1944 Composition, 2016
Sold 551,040
MAD
h: 100 w: 120 cm