We use cookies to improve our site and your user experience.
By using our site, you accept our cookie policy. Read more
Barrette de sept décorations.
(manque 2 centres du revers, accidents et manques).
Poids brut total : 155,88 g.
Estimation 1 200 - 2 000 €
Sold 2,128 €
Barrette de sept décorations.
Sold 2,128
€ [$]
Barrette de sept décorations.
Poids brut total : 155,88 g.
Estimation 1 200 - 2 000 €
Sold 2,128 €
Numismatics - Stamps - Weapons