We use cookies to improve our site and your user experience.
By using our site, you accept our cookie policy. Read more
Bracelet
En or gris 18k, articulé de maillons navettes ajourés sertis de diamants taillés à l'ancienne
Vers 1910
Long.: 18.5 cm, Poids brut: 30.35 g
A diamond and 18k white gold bracelet, circa 1910
Bon état
Légère patine d'usage
Un diamant manquant
Travail français, poinçon du joaillier attribué à Jules Dauvergne
CONDITION REPORT:
Good condition
Light wears
A diamond missing
French work, jeweller's mark attributed to Jules Dauvergne
Bracelet
Or et diamants, circa 1910
A diamond and gold bracelet
Estimation 2 500 - 3 500 €
Sold 9,184 €
Bracelet
Sold 9,184
€ [$]
Bracelet
Vers 1910
Bon état
Légère patine d'usage
Un diamant manquant
CONDITION REPORT:
Good condition
Light wears
A diamond missing
Bracelet
Or et diamants, circa 1910
A diamond and gold bracelet
Estimation 2 500 - 3 500 €
Sold 9,184 €
Sale: M1103
Location: Hôtel Hermitage, Monte-Carlo
Square Beaumarchais
98000 Monaco
Auctioneer:
Stéphane Aubert
Louise Guignard-Harvey
Phone +33 1 42 99 16 30
jewels@artcurial.comAbsentee Bids
& Telephone Bids