We use cookies to improve our site and your user experience.
By using our site, you accept our cookie policy. Read more
Bracelet rivière
En or jaune 18k, formant une ligne souple sertie de rubis ronds
Long.: 18 cm, Poids brut: 20.13 g
A ruby and 18k yellow gold bracelet
Bon état
Légère patine d'usage
CONDITION REPORT:
Good condition
Light wears
Bracelet rivière
Or et rubis
A ruby and gold bracelet
Estimation 2 000 - 2 200 €
Sold 2,362 €
Bracelet rivière
Sold 2,362
€ [$]
Bracelet rivière
Bon état
Légère patine d'usage
CONDITION REPORT:
Good condition
Light wears
Bracelet rivière
Or et rubis
A ruby and gold bracelet
Estimation 2 000 - 2 200 €
Sold 2,362 €
Sale: M1095
Location: Hôtel Hermitage, Monte-Carlo
Auctioneer:
Stéphane Aubert
Phone +33 1 42 99 16 30
jewels@artcurial.comAbsentee Bids
& Telephone Bids