Caudron C460 Gouache représentant le Caudron Renault C 460 n° 6907 vainqueur de la coupe Deutsch 1935 en vol, piloté par Delmotte. Monogrammé T. Sh. en bas à gauche. 43 x 65 cm. Encadrée.
A gouache, monogram T.SH, framed.
Estimation 400 - 600 €
Sold 1,084 € * Results are displayed including buyer’s fees and taxes. They are generated automatically and can be modified.
Estimation 400 - 600 €