CHANEL Large bague "Camélia" En or jaune 18k, à décor de fleurs ajourées, bordées de lignes de diamants taillés en brillant Signée Chanel et numérotée 21R1219 Tour de doigt: 56, Poids brut: 7.35 g
A diamond and 18k yellow gold "Camélia" ring, by Chanel
Estimation 1 500 - 2 000 €
Sold 1,755 € * Results are displayed including buyer’s fees and taxes. They are generated automatically and can be modified.
Estimation 1 500 - 2 000 €