We use cookies to improve our site and your user experience.
By using our site, you accept our cookie policy. Read more
CHEVALET D'ÉPOQUE RESTAURATION
En acajou, les montants en forme de tête de cygne
H. : 215 cm (84 1/2 in.)
l. : 71 cm (28 in.)
A Restauration mahogany easel
Estimation 400 - 600 €
Sold 975 €
Sold 975
€ [$]
H. : 215 cm (84 1/2 in.)
l. : 71 cm (28 in.)
A Restauration mahogany easel
Estimation 400 - 600 €
Sold 975 €