COFFRET DE STYLE ROCOCO En bois laqué, à décor de chinoiseries or sur fond rouge ; petits accidents et manques H. : 15,5 cm (6 in.) l. : 31 cm (12 1/2 in.) P. : 17 cm (6 3/4 in.)
A rococo style gilt and red lacquered casket
Estimation 400 - 600 €
Sold 286 € * Results are displayed including buyer’s fees and taxes. They are generated automatically and can be modified.
Estimation 400 - 600 €