• Collier draperie
  • Collier draperie
  • Collier draperie

Collier draperie
Formé de 5 rangs de billes de turquoise, coupés de 4 plaques ajourées en or gris 18k, l'une faisant fermoir, serties de diamants taillés en brillant
Long.: env. 43 cm, Poids brut: 80.43 g

A turquoise, diamond and 18k white gold necklace

Bon état
Patine d'usage

CONDITION REPORT:
Good condition
Light wears

Collier draperie
Or, diamants et turquoises
A turquoise, diamond and gold necklace

Estimation 2 500 - 3 500 €

Sold 3,018 €

Lot 517

Collier draperie

Sold 3,018 € [$]

Collier draperie

Bon état
Patine d'usage

CONDITION REPORT:
Good condition
Light wears

Collier draperie
Or, diamants et turquoises

Estimation 2 500 - 3 500 €

Sold 3,018 €

Sale: M1103
Location: Hôtel Hermitage, Monte-Carlo Square Beaumarchais 98000 Monaco

Louise Guignard-Harvey
Phone +33 1 42 99 16 30
jewels@artcurial.com

Absentee Bids
& Telephone Bids

High Jewellery