Deux Aigles de bossettes de mors d'harnachement, en argent ciselé, fourré de plomb. Époque Ier Empire. Haut. de chaque Aigle : 6 cm. Dans un même cadre : 11 x 16 cm. Provenance : collection Monsieur Charles Pasqua. Estimation 1 000 - 1 200 €
Sold 1,085 € * Results are displayed including buyer’s fees and taxes. They are generated automatically and can be modified.