DEUX CANAPÉS, TRAVAIL MODERNE Entièrement garnis de velours vert et passementerie ; petits accidents, usures H. : 80 cm (31 1/2 in.) l. : 141,5 et 202 cm (55 3/4 and 79 1/2 in.)
Two modern green velvet upholstered sofas
Estimation 2 000 - 3 000 €
Sold 18,368 € * Results are displayed including buyer’s fees and taxes. They are generated automatically and can be modified.
Estimation 2 000 - 3 000 €