Esther MAHLANGU Née en 1935 - Afrique du Sud Ndbele Abstract, 2010 Acrylique sur toile Signée et datée en bas à gauche "Esther Mahlangu 2010" h: 104 w: 148 cm
Provenance : Collection particulière européenne
Commentaire : Acrylic on canvas Signed and dated lower left "Esther Mahlangu 2010" Estimation 50 000 - 70 000 MAD
Sold 104,960 MAD * Results are displayed including buyer’s fees and taxes. They are generated automatically and can be modified.
Lot 41
Esther MAHLANGU Née en 1935 - Afrique du Sud Ndbele Abstract, 2010
Sold 104,960
MAD