"Fanatique de l'aviation" Collection de 21 volumes annuels, du N°1 de mai 1969 au N° 241 de décembre 1989. Reliés demi-maroquin, dos fauve, titres or. Excellent état. Provenance: Ancienne collection Serge Pozzoli (fondateur de la revue), vente Poulain-Le Fur, Hôtel des ventes du Palais, Paris 16 Avril 2000, n° 126 du catalogue.
21 anuals of the "Fanatique de l'Aviation", from the n°1 of 1969 to december 1989. Complete with cover and commercials.
Estimation 400 - 700 €
Sold 1,148 € * Results are displayed including buyer’s fees and taxes. They are generated automatically and can be modified.
Estimation 400 - 700 €