GAMY (présumée Marguerite Montaut) "Olieslaegers recordman de la durée et de la distance par 392K, en 5H30 sur monoplan Blériot, moteur Gnome , magnéto Bosch" Lithographie rehaussée. Signée, légendée et datée 1910 en bas à droite. Copyright Mabileau & Cie à Paris. 44 x 89 cm, encadrée.
An enhanced lithograph, signed and titled. Dated 1910. Framed
Estimation 400 - 700 €
Sold 510 € * Results are displayed including buyer’s fees and taxes. They are generated automatically and can be modified.
Estimation 400 - 700 €