GRAND BASSIN D'OFFRANDES En laiton repoussé à décor de chardons. Diam. : 39 cm. Très petite restauration en bordure. Poids 1,570 kg. NUREMBERG, vers 1600. Estimation 700 - 800 €
Sold 3,510 € * Results are displayed including buyer’s fees and taxes. They are generated automatically and can be modified.
Lot 118
Sale: 3837
Date: 29 may 2018 10:30
Auctioneer:
Isabelle Boudot de La Motte