We use cookies to improve our site and your user experience.
By using our site, you accept our cookie policy. Read more
GUCCI, circa 1960 SAC "Bamboo" en porc noisette, anse et fermoir en bambou (env 26 x 20 x 6 cm). Patine d'usage, usures aux angles
Iconographie : Droits réservés
Estimation 100 - 200 €
Sold 390 €
GUCCI, circa 1960
Sold 390
€ [$]
Estimation 100 - 200 €
Sold 390 €