Sale Old Master & 19th  Century Art - 09 november 2022 /Lot 261 Hans Joachim IHLE Berlin, 1919 - 1997 Etalon pur-sang

  • Hans Joachim IHLE Berlin, 1919 - 1997 Etalon pur-sang Bronze à patine brun clair
Hans Joachim IHLE Berlin, 1919 - 1997
Etalon pur-sang
Bronze à patine brun clair
Signé 'IHLE' sur la terrasse

Purebred horse, bronze, brown patina, signed, by H. J. Ihle
h: 60 w: 70 cm
Estimation 4 000 - 6 000 €

Sold 4,592 €

Lot 261

Etalon pur-sang

Sold 4,592 € [$]

Etalon pur-sang
Bronze à patine brun clair
Signé 'IHLE' sur la terrasse

h: 60 w: 70 cm
Estimation 4 000 - 6 000 €

Sold 4,592 €

Sale: 4217
Date: 09 nov. 2022 18:00

Absentee Bids
& Telephone Bids

Old Master & 19th Century Art