We use cookies to improve our site and your user experience.
By using our site, you accept our cookie policy. Read more
HERMES, buvard en cuir marron. Belle patine d'usage. 18,5 x 10 cm. Signé.
Estimation 150 - 200 €
Sold 501 €
Sold 501
€ [$]
Estimation 150 - 200 €
Sold 501 €