Jean Désiré BASCOULES 1886-1976 Village des Aït Haddou Ameur Huile sur panneau Signé en bas à droite "Jean D. Bascoules" Titré et situé au dos "Village des Ait HADDOU AMEUR, Ht Atlas" h: 49,50 w: 64 cm
Provenance : Collection particulière, Maroc
Commentaire : Oil on panel Signed lower right "Jean D. Bascoules" Titled and located on the reverse "Village des Ait HADDOU AMEUR, Ht Atlas" Estimation 12 000 - 15 000 MAD
Sold 20,992 MAD * Results are displayed including buyer’s fees and taxes. They are generated automatically and can be modified.
Lot 11
Jean Désiré BASCOULES 1886-1976 Village des Aït Haddou Ameur
Sold 20,992
MAD