Jean DESPRES (1889-1980) Bracelet En argent, composé de cinq plaques rectangulaires bombées et martelées, les bordures festonnées Vers 1940 Signé et poinçon du joaillier Long.: 17 cm, Poids brut: 89.83 g
A silver bracelet, by Jean Desprès, circa 1940
RAPPORT DE CONDITION: Signé J. Desprès et poinçon du joaillier Rayures
CONDITION REPORT: Signed J. Desprès and jeweller's mark Scratches
Jean DESPRES (1889-1980) Bracelet en argent, circa 1940 A silver bracelet
Estimation 2 500 - 3 500 €
Sold 3,654 € * Results are displayed including buyer’s fees and taxes. They are generated automatically and can be modified.
Estimation 2 500 - 3 500 €