• Long collier écharpe
  • Long collier écharpe
  • Long collier écharpe
  • Long collier écharpe

Long collier écharpe
Formé d'une multitude de brins de semences de perles
Long.: 150 cm, Poids brut: 522.18 g

A seed pearl long necklace

RAPPORT DE CONDITION:
Bon état
Veuillez noter que les pierres n'ont pas été desserties ni testées en laboratoire de gemmologie

CONDITION REPORT:
Good condition
Please note that the stones have not been unmounted either tested at a gemmological laboratory

Long collier écharpe
Multiples brins de semences de perles
A seed pearl long necklace

Estimation 2 000 - 3 000 €

Sold 2,624 €
* Results are displayed including buyer’s fees and taxes. They are generated automatically and can be modified.

Lot 431

Long collier écharpe

Sold 2,624 € [$]


Long collier écharpe
Formé d'une multitude de brins de semences de perles
Long.: 150 cm, Poids brut: 522.18 g

A seed pearl long necklace

RAPPORT DE CONDITION:
Bon état
Veuillez noter que les pierres n'ont pas été desserties ni testées en laboratoire de gemmologie

CONDITION REPORT:
Good condition
Please note that the stones have not been unmounted either tested at a gemmological laboratory

Long collier écharpe
Multiples brins de semences de perles
A seed pearl long necklace

Estimation 2 000 - 3 000 €

Sold 2,624 €
* Results are displayed including buyer’s fees and taxes. They are generated automatically and can be modified.

Sale’s details

Sale: M1101
Location: Hôtel Hermitage, Monte-Carlo
Date: 17 Jan. 2023 17:00
Auctioneer: Stéphane Aubert

Contact

Valérie Goyer
Phone +33 1 42 99 16 30
jewels@artcurial.com

Absentee Bids
& Telephone Bids

Kristina Vrzests
Phone +33 1 42 99 20 51
bids@artcurial.com

Conditions of Purchase

High Jewellery