We use cookies to improve our site and your user experience.
By using our site, you accept our cookie policy. Read more
Lot de 143 bateaux
en plomb.
(accidents et manques)
Estimation 130 - 150 €
Sold 100 €
Lot de 143 bateaux
en plomb.
Sold 100
€ [$]
Lot de 143 bateaux
en plomb.
(accidents et manques)
Estimation 130 - 150 €
Sold 100 €
Numismatics - Stamps - Weapons