We use cookies to improve our site and your user experience.
By using our site, you accept our cookie policy. Read more
Lot de 95 figurines de carte, soldats de Napoléon III.
(accidents et manques)
Estimation 30 - 40 €
Sold 38 €
Lot de 95 figurines de carte
Sold 38
€ [$]
(accidents et manques)
Estimation 30 - 40 €
Sold 38 €
Numismatics - Stamps - Weapons