Margherita BURGENER Bague En or gris 18k, ornée d'une importante morganite piriforme, cernée de diamants taillés en brillant, comme le châton Poids de la morganite: 26.76 cts Signée TDD: 52, Poids brut: 16.55 g
A 26.76 ct pear-shaped morganite, diamond and 18k white gold ring, by Margherita Burgener
RAPPORT DE CONDITION: Signée Margherita Burgener Dans son écrin et sa surboîte Parfait état Poids total des diamants: 1.43 ct
CONDITION REPORT: Signed Margherita Burgener In its box Perfect condition Diamond total weight: 1.43 ct
Margherita BURGENER Bague or, morganite 26.76 cts et diamants A 26.76 ct morganite, diamond and gold ring
Estimation 6 000 - 6 500 €
Sold 12,027 € * Results are displayed including buyer’s fees and taxes. They are generated automatically and can be modified.
Estimation 6 000 - 6 500 €