NÉCESSAIRE DE CHEMINÉE DE STYLE LOUIS XIV En métal, monture de bronze ciselé et doré, comprenant une pince et une pelle ; usures H. : 102 et 100 cm (40 and 39 1/4 in.)
A Louis XIV style gilt-bronze mounted and metal fireplace set
Estimation 600 - 800 €
Sold 1,050 € * Results are displayed including buyer’s fees and taxes. They are generated automatically and can be modified.
Estimation 600 - 800 €