Nuri ABAC 1926-2008 - Turquie Café avec jardin, 1992 Huile sur toile Signée et datée en bas à gauche "N.ABAC 1992" Titrée et datée au dos h: 50 w: 50 cm
Provenance : Armoni Sanat Galerisi, Ankara, Turquie Collection particulière, France
Commentaire : Oil on canvas Signed and dated lower left "N.ABAC 1992" Titled and dated on the reverse Estimation 40 000 - 60 000 MAD
Sold 170,560 MAD * Results are displayed including buyer’s fees and taxes. They are generated automatically and can be modified.
Lot 38
Nuri ABAC 1926-2008 - Turquie Café avec jardin, 1992
Sold 170,560
MAD