PAIRE DE TABLES BASSES, TRAVAIL MODERNE De forme carrée, entièrement gainées de cuir cognac ; petits accidents, manques et usures H. : 40,5 cm (16 in.) l. : 70,5 cm (27 3/4 in.) P. : 70,5 cm (27 3/4 in.)
A pair of modern leather upholstered low tables
Estimation 150 - 200 €
Sold 39 € * Results are displayed including buyer’s fees and taxes. They are generated automatically and can be modified.
Estimation 150 - 200 €