PAIRE DE VASES DE MONTRE à deux anses, formant fontaines, décor floral bleu sur fond bleu clair. Haut.: 40 cm. Nombreuses restaurations. SAVONE, XVIIème siècle. Provenance : Ancienne collection Emile Monal. Estimation 700 - 800 €
Sold 2,402 € * Results are displayed including buyer’s fees and taxes. They are generated automatically and can be modified.
Lot 209