QUATRE VALISES PAR GOYARD En tissu monogrammé, deux valises souples et deux valises rigides ; usures Dimensions des valises souples : 55 x 85 cm. (21 1/2 in x 33 1/2 in.) et 50 x 80 cm. (19 3/4 in x 31 1/2 in.) Dimensions des valises rigides : 54 x 60 cm. (21 1/4 in x 23 1/2 in.) et 40 x 60 cm. (15 3/4 in x 23 1/2 in.)
FOUR GOYARD MONOGRAM CANVAS LUGGAGES
Estimation 500 - 800 €
Sold 3,248 € * Results are displayed including buyer’s fees and taxes. They are generated automatically and can be modified.
Estimation 500 - 800 €