REPOSSI Paire de pendants d'oreilles En or gris 18k, ornés de deux perles de culture grises de Tahiti, dont une en pampille, reliées et rehaussées de diamants taillés en brillant ou princesse Signés Haut.: 5 cm, Poids brut: 24.91 g
A Tahitian grey cultured pearl, diamond and 18k white gold pair of ear pendants, by Repossi
RAPPORT DE CONDITION: Poids total des diamants: env. 1.81 ct Poids total des 4 perles grises: env. 69.56 cts Dim. des perles: env. 11.20 14.30 mm Très bon état Signés Repossi Veuillez noter que les pierres n'ont pas été desserties ni testées en laboratoire de gemmologie
CONDITION REPORT: Diamond total weight: approx. 1.81 ct 4 pearl total weight: approx. 69.56 ct Meas. of the pearls: approx. 11.20 to 14.30 mm Very good condition Signed Repossi Please note that the stones have not been unmounted either tested at a gemmological laboratory
REPOSSI Pendants d'oreilles or, perles de culture grises de Tahiti et diamants A Tahitian grey cultured pearl, diamond and gold pair of ear pendants
Estimation 1 500 - 2 000 €
Sold 4,400 € * Results are displayed including buyer’s fees and taxes. They are generated automatically and can be modified.
Estimation 1 500 - 2 000 €