REPOSSI Sautoir Formé d'un double rang de perles de culture gold disposées en légère chute, coupées de deux motifs indiens en or jaune 18k, sertis de diamants et émaillés sur l'autre face Signé Tour de cou: 78 cm env., Poids brut: 361.92 g
A gold cultured pearl long necklace, with two Indian elements in 18k yellow gold, diamonds and enamel, by Repossi
RAPPORT DE CONDITION: 132 perles de culture gold Bon état Signé Repossi Dans sa pochette Veuillez noter que les pierres n'ont pas été desserties ni testées en laboratoire de gemmologie
CONDITION REPORT: 132 cultured gold pearls Good condition Signed Repossi In its pouch Please note that the stones have not been unmounted either tested at a gemmological laboratory
REPOSSI Sautoir perles de culture gold et motifs indiens en or, émail et diamants A gold cultured pearl long necklace, with two Indian elements in gold, enamel and diamonds
Estimation 7 000 - 9 000 €
Sold 9,533 € * Results are displayed including buyer’s fees and taxes. They are generated automatically and can be modified.
Estimation 7 000 - 9 000 €