Sale Aeronautics - 02 march 2015 /Lot 262 Stéphane FORT (Né en 1970) Sun beam

  • Stéphane FORT (Né en 1970)  Sun beam
Stéphane FORT (Né en 1970)
Sun beam
DC3 Dakota
Tirage sur dibond, signé et numéroté 1/10 au dos
73 x 130 cm. (28 3/4 x 51 1/4 in.)

Colour photograph mounted on dibond, signed and numbered 1/10

Estimation 800 - 1 200 €

Sold 1,040 €

Lot 262

Stéphane FORT (Né en 1970)
Sun beam

Sold 1,040 € [$]

Stéphane FORT (Né en 1970)
Sun beam
DC3 Dakota

Estimation 800 - 1 200 €

Sold 1,040 €

Sale: 2373
Date: 02 Mar. 2015 14:00

Sophie Peyrache
Phone +33 1 42 99 20 41
speyrache@artcurial.com

Aeronautics