VAN CLEEF & ARPELS Paire de clips d'oreilles "Alhambra" En or jaune 18k, formés de motifs quadrilobés en corail rose (Corallium japonicum) (III/C), la bordure perlée Signés et numérotés Haut.: 1.5 cm, Poids brut: 7 g
A coral and 18k yellow gold "Alhambra" pair of ear clips, by Van Cleef & Arpels
RAPPORT DE CONDITION: Bon état Signés VCA et numérotés B3100K7, poinçons de Richard Wildenstein
CONDITION REPORT: Good condition Signed VCA and numbered B3100K7, Richard Wildenstein jeweller's marks
VAN CLEEF & ARPELS Paire de clips d'oreilles "Alhambra" or et corail A coral and gold "Alhambra" pair of ear clips
Estimation 1 000 - 1 500 €
Sold 10,234 € * Results are displayed including buyer’s fees and taxes. They are generated automatically and can be modified.
Lot 178
VAN CLEEF & ARPELS Paire de clips d'oreilles "Alhambra"
Estimation 1 000 - 1 500 €