CHRISTO (1935 - 2020) Surrounded Islands Project for Biscayne Bay Graeater Miami Florida 1983 - 2003 Lithographie offset en couleurs Signée 76,50 x 56,50 cm
Offset lithograph in colors ; signed 30,12 x 22,24 in.
Estimation 1 000 - 1 200 €
Lot 191
CHRISTO (1935 - 2020) Surrounded Islands Project for Biscayne Bay Graeater Miami Florida 1983 - 2003
Estimation 1 000 - 1 200 €
Vente : 4121
Date : 01 juin 2021 14:00
Commissaire-priseur :
Arnaud Oliveux