Liu BOLIN (Chinois - Né en 1973) China, dangerous landscapes supermarket - 2017 Livre Numérotée "380/800" Ce livre s'accompagne d'une tirage originale en couleurs Supermarket #3 - 2017 signée par l'artiste (15 x 17 cm)
Book "China, dangerous landscapes" numbered. This edition is proposed with a C Print edition on glossy paper, hand signed by the artist.(5.9 x 6.7 in.)
Estimation 500 - 600 €
Lot 90
Liu BOLIN (Chinois - Né en 1973) China, dangerous landscapes supermarket - 2017
Estimation 500 - 600 €