We use cookies to improve our site and your user experience.
By using our site, you accept our cookie policy. Read more
Allemagne Saxe Ordre de la Maison Ernestine.
Plaque.
Argent, vermeil, émail
(éclats).
Ø 8,5 cm - Poids brut : 72 gr.
Estimation 1 200 - 1 500 €
Sold 2,003 €
Plaque.
Sold 2,003
€ [$]
Plaque.
Argent, vermeil, émail
(éclats).
Estimation 1 200 - 1 500 €
Sold 2,003 €
Numismatics - Stamps - Weapons