We use cookies to improve our site and your user experience.
By using our site, you accept our cookie policy. Read more
École du XIXè siècle " Amiral " en buste, début XIXè siècle. Albatre. Socle en bois noirci. BE HT 39 cm (fêles)
Estimation 120 - 150 €
Sold 125 €
École du XIXè siècle " Amiral " en buste, début XIXè siècle
Sold 125
€ [$]
Estimation 120 - 150 €
Sold 125 €
Numismatics - Stamps - Weapons