We use cookies to improve our site and your user experience.
By using our site, you accept our cookie policy. Read more
PENDENTIF EN JADÉITE, Chine, XXe siècle
En forme de double gourde, à décor en léger relief de calebasses et feuilles
H. : 6,5 cm (2 3/4 in.)
A carved jadeite pendant, China, 20th century
二十世纪 翠玉巧雕葫芦形佩
高: 6,5 cm
Estimation 300 - 400 €
Sold 195 €
Sold 195
€ [$]
H. : 6,5 cm (2 3/4 in.)
二十世纪 翠玉巧雕葫芦形佩
高: 6,5 cm
Estimation 300 - 400 €
Sold 195 €
Sale: 4019
Date: 21 Dec. 2020 11:00
Auctioneer:
Isabelle Bresset
Shu Yu Chang
Phone +33 1 42 99 20 32
sychang@artcurial.comAbsentee Bids
& Telephone Bids